Course Title first last Angel Course Id Bldg Room Days Start end
Ceramics I Valarie Lyle spr_14_ART_231_01 ART3 101 MW 03:30PM 05:20PM
Three Dimensional Design Valarie Lyle spr_14_ART_112_01 ART3 102 MW 01:30PM 03:20PM
Organization&Admin of Ath Training Beth Funkhouser spr_14_PHED_463_01 BFH 201 M 10:00AM 10:50AM
Lifetime Wellness Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_ETLA_103_4A BFH 201 MW 09:00AM 09:50AM
Strategies Academic Success Shannon Johnson spr_14_GNST_150_02 BFH 201 TH 01:30PM 02:20PM
Prevention&Care of Athletic Injuries Dennis Cobler spr_14_PHED_220_02 BFH 201 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Gen Medical Conditions in Athletic Train Dennis Cobler spr_14_PHED_380_01 BFH 201 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Lifetime Wellness Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_ETLA_103_1A BFH 212 MW 01:30PM 02:20PM
Lifetime Wellness Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_ETLA_103_3C BFH 212 MW 01:30PM 02:20PM
Evaluation in Physical Education Robert Grande spr_14_PHED_334_01 BFH 212 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Lifetime Wellness Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_ETLA_103_2B BFH 212 TH 01:30PM 02:20PM
Lifetime Wellness Shannon Johnson spr_14_ETLA_103_5D BFH 212 TH 09:30AM 10:20AM
Aural Skills IV Lisa Withers spr_14_MUSC_263_01 BY 11 TH 11:00AM 11:50AM
Choir Ensemble Robert Matthews spr_14_MUSP_231_01 BY 18 H 08:00AM 09:20AM
Beginning Guitar Class David Smith spr_14_MUSP_117_01 BY 18 H 12:30PM 01:20PM
GWIC-Beethoven's 9th Symphony Lisa Withers spr_14_ETLA_309_01 BY 18 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Introduction to Theatre Christine Young-Gerber spr_14_THRE_100_01 BY 18 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Concert Choir Robert Matthews spr_14_MUSP_230_01 BY 18 MWF 12:00PM 01:00PM
Intermediate Guitar-Private David Smith spr_14_MUSP_213_01 BY 27 H TBA
Advanced Guitar-Private David Smith spr_14_MUSP_413_01 BY 27 H TBA
Beginning Greek II James Dawsey spr_14_GREK_102_01 BY 31 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Photography II Michael Wright spr_14_ART_305_01 BY 31 TH 01:30PM 03:20PM
Photography I Michael Wright spr_14_ART_205_01 BY 31 TH 03:30PM 05:20PM
Introduction to Playwriting Chelsea Marcantel-Polaski spr_14_ENGL_325X_01 BY 107 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Introduction to Playwriting Chelsea Marcantel-Polaski spr_14_THRE_325_01 BY 107 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Jesus James Dawsey spr_14_RELG_352_01 BY 107 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Professional Theatre Experience Kelly Bremner spr_14_THRE_481_01 BY 113 F 01:30PM 02:50PM
Theatre Practicum IV Kelly Bremner spr_14_THRE_402_1A BY 113 MTWHF 04:00PM 07:30PM
Theatre Practicum IV Andrew Blasenak spr_14_THRE_402_2A BY 113 MTWHF 04:00PM 07:30PM
Special Topics in Theatre Andrew Blasenak spr_14_THRE_350_02 BY 113 MW 01:30PM 03:20PM
Found I: Human Foundations Brynn Welch spr_14_ETLA_101_03 BY 113 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Theatre History I Kelly Bremner spr_14_THRE_320_01 BY 113 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Asian Philosophies Ben Letson spr_14_PHIL_305_01 BY 113 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Acting II Andrew Blasenak spr_14_THRE_206_01 BY 113 TH 01:30PM 03:20PM
Introduction to Acting Christine Young-Gerber spr_14_THRE_105_01 BY 113 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Music Theory IV Lisa Withers spr_14_MUSC_262_01 BY 118 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Script Analysis Kelly Bremner spr_14_THRE_270_01 BY 119 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Politics & Public Policy James Wallace spr_14_SOCI_250X_01 BY 119 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Politics & Public Policy James Wallace spr_14_POLS_250X_01 BY 119 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
20th Century Philosophy Ben Letson spr_14_PHIL_314_30 BY 119 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Strategies Academic Success Jimmy Whited spr_14_GNST_150_1A BY 121 MW 12:00PM 12:50PM
Environmental Sociology Shelley Koch spr_14_ENVS_230X_01 BY 121 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Environmental Sociology Shelley Koch spr_14_SOCI_230_01 BY 121 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Found I: Human Foundations Ben Letson spr_14_ETLA_101_02 BY 121 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Philosophy of Sport Ben Letson spr_14_PHIL_220_01 BY 121 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
History of Western Art II Charles Goolsby spr_14_ART_222_01 BY 121 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Music and Culture Lisa Baldwin spr_14_MUSC_318_01 BY 121 T 04:30PM 07:00PM
Prevention&Care of Athletic Injuries Melissa Davis spr_14_PHED_220_01 BY 121 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Community Organizing Talmage Stanley spr_14_PPCS_200_01 BY 121 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Community Organizing Talmage Stanley spr_14_SOCI_200X_01 BY 121 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Web Design Herbert Jones spr_14_ART_215_01 BY 122 TH 03:30PM 05:20PM
Beginning Piano Class Melody Payne spr_14_MUSP_109_01 BY 124 H 11:30AM 12:20PM
Beginning Piano Class Melody Payne spr_14_MUSP_109_02 BY 124 H 12:30PM 01:20PM
Music Theory II Robert Matthews spr_14_MUSC_162_01 BY 124 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Aural Skills II Robert Matthews spr_14_MUSC_163_01 BY 124 TH 01:30PM 02:20PM
Painting II Charles Goolsby spr_14_ART_356_01 BY 208 MW 01:30PM 03:20PM
Advanced Painting & Drawing Charles Goolsby spr_14_ART_456_01 BY 208 MW 01:30PM 03:20PM
Drawing Charles Goolsby spr_14_ART_151_01 BY 208 TH 01:30PM 03:20PM
Introduction to Art and Design Herbert Jones spr_14_ART_111_01 BY 213 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Theatre Practicum IV Daniel Wheeler spr_14_THRE_402_1B CLB 103 MTWHF 04:00PM 07:30PM
Theatre Practicum IV Daniel Wheeler spr_14_THRE_402_2B CLB 103 MTWHF 04:00PM 07:30PM
Special Topics in Theatre Daniel Wheeler spr_14_THRE_350_01 CLB 103 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Organizational Leadership Talmage Stanley spr_14_MCOL_501_01 COL 203 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Introduction to Statistics Mark Hainsworth spr_14_MATH_161X_03 FUL 201 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Introduction to Statistics Mark Hainsworth spr_14_STAT_161_03 FUL 201 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Macroeconomics Linda Dobkins spr_14_ECON_252_01 FUL 201 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Found I: Human Foundations Thomas Little spr_14_ETLA_101_04 FUL 201 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Principles of Economics I Krista Clark spr_14_ECON_151_02 FUL 201 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Principles of Economics I Krista Clark spr_14_ECON_151_03 FUL 201 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Principles of Economics I Krista Clark spr_14_ECON_151_01 FUL 201 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Social Problems Thomas Foster spr_14_SOCI_245_01 FUL 201 T 07:00PM 09:30PM
Politics & Public Policy James Wallace spr_14_PPCS_250_01 FUL 201 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Fundamental Algebra Xiaoxue Li spr_14_MATH_099_03 FUL 201 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Corporation Finance Kyle Macione spr_14_MGMT_445_01 FUL 201 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Clinical Educ Experience V Beth Funkhouser spr_14_PHED_450_01 KC 101 F 01:00PM 01:50PM
Clinical Education Experience III Beth Funkhouser spr_14_PHED_330_01 KC 101 F 10:00AM 10:50AM
Safety Education Joy Scruggs spr_14_PHED_251_01 KC 101 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Modern Europe William Adamson spr_14_HIST_122_01 KC 101 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Clinical Education Experience I Beth Funkhouser spr_14_PHED_210_01 KC 101 T 02:30PM 03:20PM
Adv. Phys Fitness/Conditioning Beth Funkhouser spr_14_PHED_236_01 KC 101 TH 01:30PM 02:20PM
Prin&meth Classroom&car Inst Roy McCall spr_14_PHED_341_01 KC 101 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Recreation Health & Physical Educat Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_PHED_222_01 KC 101 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
School and Community Health Joy Scruggs spr_14_PHED_232_01 KC 101 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
The Wide World of Sport Joy Scruggs spr_14_PHED_310_01 KC 113 MWF 02:30AM 03:20AM
The Wide World of Sport Joy Scruggs spr_14_PHED_311_01 KC 113 MWF 02:30PM 03:20PM
Exercise Physiology Dennis Cobler spr_14_BIOL_310_01 KC 113 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Personal Health & Family Living Joy Scruggs spr_14_PHED_231_01 KC 113 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Coaching & Officiating Sport Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_PHED_324_01 KC 113 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Social & Psyc Dimensions Beverly Hatch spr_14_PHED_360_01 KC 113 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Pharmacology & Common Illnesses Jennifer Taylor spr_14_PHED_371_01 KC 113 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Leadership in Sport & Society Beverly Hatch spr_14_PHED_336_01 KC 113 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
PE for Exceptional Children Beverly Hatch spr_14_PHED_335_01 KC 113 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Therapeutic Rehabilitation Matthew Harris spr_14_PHED_280_01 KC 184 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Ballroom Dance Harry Dickerson spr_14_PHED_107_1A KC 192 M 07:00PM 09:00PM
Ballroom Dance II Harry Dickerson spr_14_PHED_108_1C KC 192 M 07:00PM 09:00PM
Nutrition Beth Funkhouser spr_14_PHED_370_01 KC 192 MW 09:00AM 09:50AM
Yoga Tracy Lauder spr_14_PHED_172_1B KC 192 T 03:30PM 05:30PM
Rhythmic Activities Brian Owens spr_14_PHED_114_1C KC 192 T 07:00PM 09:00PM
Contemp Dance II Annalee Tull spr_14_THRE_221_01 KC 192 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Evaluation of Upper Extremitie Chad Parker spr_14_PHED_340_01 KC 192 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Fly Fishing Brian Owens spr_14_PHED_104_1C KC 197 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Indoor Racquet Sports Shannon Johnson spr_14_PHED_112_1A KC 197 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Physical Fitness and Conditioning Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_PHED_136_1C KC 197 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Archery Brian Owens spr_14_PHED_105_1D KC 197 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Volleyball John Clotfelter spr_14_PHED_132_1B KC 197 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Intro. to Whitewater Kayaking Alex Versen spr_14_PHED_178_1C KC 207 TH 02:00PM 03:20PM
Self Defense for Women Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_PHED_170_1D MB 201 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
General Physics II Bartlett Edmonds spr_14_PHYS_202_01 ML 110 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
General Physics II Michael Duffy spr_14_PHYS_202_02 ML 110 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Conceptual Physics Michael Duffy spr_14_PHYS_100_01 ML 110 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Fundamental Algebra John Iskra spr_14_MATH_099_04 ML 111 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Fundamental Algebra William Galliher spr_14_MATH_099_01 ML 111 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
College Algebra William Galliher spr_14_MATH_121_01 ML 111 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Introduction to Statistics Crystal Hall spr_14_MATH_161X_01 ML 111 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Introduction to Statistics Crystal Hall spr_14_STAT_161_01 ML 111 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Introduction to Statistics Crystal Hall spr_14_MATH_161X_02 ML 111 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Introduction to Statistics Crystal Hall spr_14_STAT_161_02 ML 111 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Calculus III Xiaoxue Li spr_14_MATH_253_01 ML 112 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Discrete Structures Christina Carroll spr_14_MATH_370_01 ML 112 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Modern Algebra John Iskra spr_14_MATH_421_01 ML 112 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Geometry Xiaoxue Li spr_14_MATH_340_01 ML 112 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Women and Media Tracy Lauder spr_14_MCOM_250_01 ML 116 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Women & Media Tracy Lauder spr_14_WSTU_250X_01 ML 116 MWF 01:30PM 02:50PM
Found I: Human Foundations Matthew Shannon spr_14_ETLA_101_13 ML 116 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
The Old South Thomas Little spr_14_HIST_306_01 ML 116 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Women in Politics Alise Coen spr_14_POLS_337_01 ML 116 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Women in Politics Alise Coen spr_14_SOCI_337X_01 ML 116 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Women and Politics Alise Coen spr_14_WSTU_337X_01 ML 116 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Connections: Minority Images in the Medi Tracy Lauder spr_14_ETLA_412_01 ML 116 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Modern Physics Bartlett Edmonds spr_14_PHYS_311_01 ML 123 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
American Hist Since 1861 Mark Hagy spr_14_HIST_112_01 ML 210 MWF 02:30PM 03:20PM
Calculus I Christina Carroll spr_14_MATH_151_01 ML 210 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Labor Economics Linda Dobkins spr_14_ECON_330_01 ML 210 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Topics in Economics Linda Dobkins spr_14_MCOL_504_01 ML 210 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
American Hist to 1861 Thomas Little spr_14_HIST_111_01 ML 210 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Perspectives in History Matthew Shannon spr_14_HIST_251_01 ML 210 T 06:30PM 09:30PM
Techniques of Reasoning Brynn Welch spr_14_PHIL_231_01 ML 210 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Contemp. Problems of Justice Brynn Welch spr_14_PHIL_341_01 ML 210 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Electronic Media Production Teresa Keller spr_14_MCOM_210_01 ML 211 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Advanced Video Production Brent Treash spr_14_MCOM_410_01 ML 211 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Writing, Reporting & Editing I Mark Finney spr_14_MCOM_202_02 ML 211 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Writing, Reporting & Editing I Mark Finney spr_14_MCOM_202_01 ML 211 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Beginning Publication & Design Tracy Lauder spr_14_MCOM_204_01 ML 211 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Differential Equations Clark Fleming spr_14_MATH_353_01 ML 223 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Mass Media & Society Mark Finney spr_14_MCOM_101_01 ML 223 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Calculus I Christina Carroll spr_14_MATH_151_02 ML 223 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Media Law & Ethics Teresa Keller spr_14_MCOM_451_01 ML 223 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Modern American Studies Matthew Shannon spr_14_HIST_517_01 ML 223 T 06:30PM 09:30PM
Medieval Europe Jack Wells spr_14_HIST_324_01 ML 223 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Environmental & Natural Resource Econ Krista Clark spr_14_ECON_262_01 ML 223 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Connections: Special Topics Mark Finney spr_14_ETLA_450_01 ML 223 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Senior Seminar Christine Fleet spr_14_BIOL_450_01 MS 102 f 01:00PM 02:30PM
Found I: Human Foundations Jack Wells spr_14_ETLA_101_09 MS 102 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Organic Chemistry II Ambrose Leong spr_14_CHEM_212_01 MS 102 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Intro to Psy As Social Science Christopher Qualls spr_14_PSYC_102_02 MS 102 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Intro to Psy As a Natural Science Kimberly Baranowsky spr_14_PSYC_101_01 MS 102 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Mgt Information Systems Lawrence Cumbo spr_14_MGMT_360_01 MS 102 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Politics of the United States Matthew Leep spr_14_POLS_103_01 MS 102 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Management Theory and Practice Lawrence Cumbo spr_14_MGMT_345_01 MS 102 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Practicum: Reading Problems Janet Justice Crickmer spr_14_EDUC_410_01 MS 147 MT 03:00PM 04:20PM
Prac Diag & Rem Read Problems Janet Justice Crickmer spr_14_EDUC_549E_01 MS 147 MT 03:00PM 04:20PM
Strategies Academic Success Jolie Lewis spr_14_GNST_150_4A MS 147 MW 12:00PM 12:50PM
Found I: Human Foundations David Jackson spr_14_ETLA_101_01 MS 147 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Principles of Accounting II Angelia Stanley spr_14_ACCT_202_01 MS 147 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Intermediate Accounting II Angelia Stanley spr_14_ACCT_302_01 MS 147 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Income Taxation Kyle Macione spr_14_ACCT_310_01 MS 147 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Business Law II Kyle Macione spr_14_MGMT_204_01 MS 147 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Principles of Accounting II Angelia Stanley spr_14_ACCT_202_02 MS 147 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Management Policy & Strategy Scott Ambrose spr_14_MGMT_449_01 MS 147 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Found I: Human Foundations Christopher Qualls spr_14_ETLA_101_11 MS 154 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Personality Theories Christopher Qualls spr_14_PSYC_210_01 MS 154 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Organismal Biology Christopher Fielitz spr_14_BIOL_201_01 MS 202 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Hydrology Sara Bier spr_14_ENVS_320X_01 MS 202 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Hydrology Sara Bier spr_14_ESCI_320_01 MS 202 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Environmental Monitoring Laura Hainsworth spr_14_ENVS_200_01 MS 202 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Human Anatomy John Graham spr_14_BIOL_311_01 MS 215 MWF 04:40PM 05:30PM
Genetics Christine Fleet spr_14_BIOL_300_02 MS 215 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Genetics Christine Fleet spr_14_BIOL_300_01 MS 215 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Evolutionary Biology Christopher Fielitz spr_14_BIOL_420_01 MS 217 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
General Biology John Graham spr_14_BIOL_117_01 MS 217 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
General Biology Melissa Taverner spr_14_BIOL_117_03 MS 217 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Applied Civic Methodologies Talmage Stanley spr_14_PPCS_225_01 MS 225 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Physical Chemistry II James Duchamp spr_14_CHEM_313_01 MS 225 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Senior Seminar Talmage Stanley spr_14_PPCS_450_01 MS 225 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Seminar in Environmental Studies Laura Hainsworth spr_14_ENVS_450_01 MS 225 WF 02:30PM 03:20PM
Computer Applications Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_120_2A MS 231 MW 10:00AM 10:50AM
Computer Applications Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_120_3B MS 231 MW 10:00AM 10:50AM
Writing Stephen Woodward spr_14_ENGL_101_02 MS 231 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Geographic Information Systems Edward Davis spr_14_GEOG_340_01 MS 231 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Special Topics Xiangyun Zhang spr_14_FRCH_350_01 MS 231 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Fundamental Algebra Mark Hainsworth spr_14_MATH_099_02 MS 231 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Computer Applications Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_120_4A MS 231 TH 01:30PM 02:20PM
Computer Applications Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_120_5B MS 231 TH 01:30PM 02:20PM
Computer Theory & Applications Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_130_01 MS 231 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Introduction to Computers Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_140_01 MS 231 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Computer Theory & Applications Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_130_02 MS 231 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Introduction to Computers Jerry Jones spr_14_CIMT_140_02 MS 231 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Spreadsheet Appl for Business Scott Ambrose spr_14_ACCT_200_01 MS 233 M 01:30PM 02:20PM
Writing Chelsea Marcantel-Polaski spr_14_ENGL_101_05 MS 233 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Writing Nicole Drewitz-Crockett spr_14_ENGL_101_04 MS 233 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Writing Scott Boltwood spr_14_ENGL_101_01 MS 233 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Foundations of Writing Felicia Mitchell spr_14_ENGL_100_02 MS 233 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Writing Poetry Felicia Mitchell spr_14_ENGL_322_01 MS 234 M 02:30PM 05:00PM
Intermediate French II Xiangyun Zhang spr_14_FRCH_202_01 MS 234 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
French Conversation Xiangyun Zhang spr_14_FRCH_203_30 MS 234 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Environmental Policy Edward Davis spr_14_GEOG_322_01 MS 234 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Topics in Geography Edward Davis spr_14_MCOL_505_01 MS 234 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Directed Study Abroad Alma Ramirez-Trujillo spr_14_ETLA_240_04 MS 234 T 03:00PM 04:00PM
Seminar Julia Wilson spr_14_SOCI_450_01 MS 234 W 01:30PM 04:20PM
Honors Junior Seminar Melissa Taverner spr_14_ETLA_390_01 MS 239 F 03:30PM 04:20PM
Honors Junior Seminar Julia Wilson spr_14_ETLA_390_02 MS 239 F 03:30PM 04:30PM
Seminar: Problems in Politics Matthew Leep spr_14_POLS_450_01 MS 239 M 01:00PM 04:00PM
Found I: Human Foundations Joseph Reiff spr_14_ETLA_101_07 MS 239 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Introduction to International Relations Alise Coen spr_14_POLS_105_01 MS 239 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Spanish Composition Alma Ramirez-Trujillo spr_14_SPAN_202_01 MS 239 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Spanish Conversation Alma Ramirez-Trujillo spr_14_SPAN_203_01 MS 239 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Introduction to Sociology Shelley Koch spr_14_SOCI_101_01 MS 239 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
International Political Econom Samir Saliba spr_14_INST_223X_01 MS 239 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
International Political Economy Samir Saliba spr_14_POLS_223_01 MS 239 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Cross-Cultural Psychology Ameera Gaia spr_14_PSYC_340_01 MS 239 W 01:30PM 04:30PM
Transitions II Christopher Clary spr_14_ETLA_102_HR MS 240 F 02:30PM 03:20PM
Found I: Human Foundations Joseph Reiff spr_14_ETLA_101_05 MS 240 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
GWIC: Haiku Felicia Mitchell spr_14_ETLA_307_01 MS 240 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Beginning Spanish II Sandra Martin spr_14_SPAN_102_01 MS 240 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Beginning Spanish II Mary Boltwood spr_14_SPAN_102_02 MS 240 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Civilization & Culture of Spai Sandra Martin spr_14_SPAN_306_01 MS 240 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Seminar Paul Blaney spr_14_PSYC_450_01 MS 240 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Race Class Gender Sexuality Julia Wilson spr_14_POLS_300X_01 MS 240 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Race Class Gender Sexuality Julia Wilson spr_14_PPCS_300_01 MS 240 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Race Class Gender Sexuality Julia Wilson spr_14_SOCI_300X_01 MS 240 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Race Class & Gender in the US Julia Wilson spr_14_WSTU_300X_01 MS 240 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Social Theory Shelley Koch spr_14_SOCI_334_01 MS 240 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Transitions II Kimberly Baranowsky spr_14_ETLA_102_01 MS 240 W 03:30PM 04:20PM
Intro to Psy As Social Science Paul Blaney spr_14_PSYC_102_01 MS 302 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Studies in Drama Christopher Clary spr_14_ENGL_233_01 MS 302 MWF 02:30PM 03:20PM
General Chemistry II James Duchamp spr_14_CHEM_112_01 MS 302 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Marketing in a Global Economy Scott Ambrose spr_14_MGMT_305_01 MS 302 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
General Chemistry II Michael Lane spr_14_CHEM_112_03 MS 302 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Calculus II John Iskra spr_14_MATH_152_01 MS 302 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
General Chemistry II Michael Lane spr_14_CHEM_112_02 MS 302 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Human Growth & Development Ronald Diss spr_14_EDUC_305_01 MS 302 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Contemporary Issues & Problems Edu Ronald Diss spr_14_EDUC_505_01 MS 302 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Fundamentals of Econ Geog John Morgan spr_14_GEOG_221_01 MS 302 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Weather & Climate John Morgan spr_14_ESCI_201_01 MS 302 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Weather & Climate John Morgan spr_14_GEOG_201X_01 MS 302 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Lit for Children & Young Adults Edgar Thompson spr_14_ENGL_317_01 MS 302 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Seminar John Morgan spr_14_GEOG_450_01 MS 302 W 06:00PM 09:00PM
Beginning Spanish II Mary Boltwood spr_14_SPAN_102_06 MS 321 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Gwic: Special Topics Jack Wells spr_14_ETLA_350_01 MS 321 MWF 02:30PM 03:20PM
Beginning Language II Xiangyun Zhang spr_14_LANG_102_01 MS 321 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Beginning French II Xiangyun Zhang spr_14_FRCH_102_01 MS 321 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
America's Approach to the Middle East Alise Coen spr_14_MEIS_315X_01 MS 321 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
America's Approach to the Middle East Alise Coen spr_14_POLS_315_01 MS 321 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Beginning Spanish II Alma Ramirez-Trujillo spr_14_SPAN_102_04 MS 321 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Intro Stats for Social Science Julia Wilson spr_14_SOCI_162X_01 MS 321 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Intro Stats for Social Science Julia Wilson spr_14_STAT_162_01 MS 321 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Instrumental Analysis Laura Hainsworth spr_14_CHEM_422_01 MS 321 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Environment & Planning Edward Davis spr_14_ENVS_205X_01 MS 321 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Environmnet & Planning Edward Davis spr_14_GEOG_205_01 MS 321 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Managing Learning Environment Lisa McCoy spr_14_SPED_422_01 MS 321 W 04:30PM 07:30PM
Managing Learning Environment George Stainback spr_14_SPED_522_01 MS 321 W 04:30PM 07:30PM
Action Research Practicum Rebecca Buchanan spr_14_EDUC_509_01 MS 330 H 04:30PM 06:30PM
Teaching in Elem/Middle Edgar Thompson spr_14_EDUC_420_01 MS 330 M 04:15PM 06:00PM
Seminar: Teaching Secondary School Douglas Arnold spr_14_EDUC_440_01 MS 330 M 04:15PM 06:00PM
Seminar Teach-Elem & Middle Edgar Thompson spr_14_EDUC_520_01 MS 330 M 04:15PM 06:00PM
Seminar: Teaching in Sec. School (9-12) Douglas Arnold spr_14_EDUC_540_01 MS 330 M 04:15PM 06:00PM
Sem: Teach K-12 Spec Classroom Douglas Arnold spr_14_EDUC_560_01 MS 330 M 04:15PM 06:00PM
College Algebra Clark Fleming spr_14_MATH_121_02 MS 330 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Beginning Spanish II Alma Ramirez-Trujillo spr_14_SPAN_102_05 MS 330 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Found I: Human Foundations Shelley Koch spr_14_ETLA_101_10 MS 330 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Biochemistry Melissa Taverner spr_14_BIOL_430_01 MS 330 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Testing & Measurement Paul Blaney spr_14_PSYC_315_01 MS 330 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Issues in International Management Scott Ambrose spr_14_MGMT_320_01 MS 330 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Instructional Methods for Esl Sandra Martin spr_14_EDUC_451_01 MS 330 T 01:30PM 02:50PM
Learn Strat for Coll Success Sandra Martin spr_14_GNST_100_ES MS 330 T 01:30PM 02:50PM
Reading & Writing in Content Areas Ronald Diss spr_14_EDUC_449_01 MS 330 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Reading Writing Instruct. in Cont. Areas Ronald Diss spr_14_EDUC_549S_01 MS 330 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
History of Political Philosoph Joseph Lane spr_14_EUST_240X_01 MS 330 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
History of Political Philosoph Joseph Lane spr_14_PHIL_240X_01 MS 330 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
History of Political Philosophy Joseph Lane spr_14_POLS_240_01 MS 330 TH 08:00AM 09:20AM
Foundations of Education George Stainback spr_14_EDUC_445_01 MS 330 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Foundations of Education George Stainback spr_14_EDUC_545_01 MS 330 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Foundations of Education George Stainback spr_14_SOCI_445X_01 MS 330 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Survey of Exceptional Children Ronald Diss spr_14_EDUC_370_01 MS 330 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Survey of Exceptional Children Ronald Diss spr_14_EDUC_570_01 MS 330 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Practicum in Education Douglas Arnold spr_14_EDUC_401_01 MS 330 W 04:00PM 06:00PM
Practicum in Education Douglas Arnold spr_14_EDUC_501_01 MS 330 W 04:00PM 06:00PM
Practicum in Interv - Disabili Douglas Arnold spr_14_EDUC_501B_01 MS 330 W 04:00PM 06:00PM
Technology & Instructional Design William Grossman spr_14_EDUC_320_01 MS 332 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Elem/Middle Methods Edgar Thompson spr_14_EDUC_430_01 MS 336 MTWHF 08:00AM 04:00PM
Curriculum&instruct in Sec School William Grossman spr_14_EDUC_450_01 MS 336 MTWHF 08:00AM 04:00PM
Curr & Inst in Soc Sci in Elem/Middle Edgar Thompson spr_14_EDUC_530_01 MS 336 MTWHF 08:00AM 04:00PM
Curric & Instruction in Second William Grossman spr_14_EDUC_550_01 MS 336 MTWHF 08:00AM 04:00PM
Introduction to Education Lynn Lawson spr_14_EDUC_114_01 MS 337 M 06:15PM 07:30PM
Introduction to Education Lynn Lawson spr_14_EDUC_114_02 MS 337 M 06:15PM 07:30PM
Connections: Global Security Alise Coen spr_14_ETLA_402_01 MS 337 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Beginning Spanish II Alma Ramirez-Trujillo spr_14_SPAN_102_03 MS 337 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Geography of the Middle East Edward Davis spr_14_GEOG_245_01 MS 337 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Connections: Education in a Global Socie Douglas Arnold spr_14_ETLA_403_01 MS 337 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Organic Chemistry II Ambrose Leong spr_14_CHEM_212_02 MS 337 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Asmt & Coll in Sp & Incl Educ Connie Phillips spr_14_SPED_403_01 MS 337 T 04:30PM 07:30PM
Asmt & Coll in Sp & Inclu Educ George Stainback spr_14_SPED_503_01 MS 337 T 04:30PM 07:30PM
Connections: Kiss, Bow, Or Shake Hands Ronald Diss spr_14_ETLA_404_01 MS 337 TH 04:30PM 05:50PM
Ethics & Professional Responsi Lawrence Cumbo spr_14_ACCT_351_01 MS 337 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Research Design in Psychology Ameera Gaia spr_14_PSYC_211_01 MS 337 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Early Field Experience Lynn Lawson spr_14_EDUC_115_01 MS 337 W 06:15PM 07:30PM
Early Field Experience Lynn Lawson spr_14_EDUC_115_02 MS 337 W 06:15PM 07:30PM
Senior Seminar Kathleen Chamberlain spr_14_ENGL_450_01 WIL 15 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Critical Perspectives in Lit Nicole Drewitz-Crockett spr_14_ENGL_332_01 WIL 15 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Special Topics in History Matthew Shannon spr_14_HIST_350_01 WIL 15 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Found I: Human Foundations Robert Vejnar spr_14_ETLA_101_12 WIL 201 MWF 01:30PM 02:20PM
Old Testament Survey James Dawsey spr_14_RELG_131_01 WIL 201 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Found I: Human Foundations Adam Wells spr_14_ETLA_101_HR WIL 201 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
World Religions Adam Wells spr_14_RELG_111_01 WIL 201 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Pre-Calculus Clark Fleming spr_14_MATH_123_01 WIL 201 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
New Testament Survey David St. Clair spr_14_RELG_132_02 WIL 201 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
The Jazz Age: Thegreat Gatsby in Context Nicole Drewitz-Crockett spr_14_ETLA_314_01 WIL 201 TH 01:30PM 02:50PM
Special Topics Todd Clark spr_14_GNST_250_01 WIL 201 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Introduction to the Christian Faith Mary K. Briggs spr_14_RELG_200_01 WIL 201 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Approaching Global History Matthew Shannon spr_14_HIST_305_01 WIL 201 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Strategies Academic Success Talmage Dobbins spr_14_GNST_150_3A WIL 202 MW 02:30PM 03:20PM
World Literature Christopher Clary spr_14_ENGL_203_01 WIL 202 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
World Literature Christopher Clary spr_14_ENGL_203_DE WIL 202 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Found I: Human Foundations David St. Clair spr_14_ETLA_101_08 WIL 202 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Writing Christopher Clary spr_14_ENGL_101_03 WIL 202 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
New Testament Survey Joseph Reiff spr_14_RELG_132_01 WIL 202 MWF 11:00AM 11:50AM
Comparative Politics Samir Saliba spr_14_ASIA_245X_01 WIL 202 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Comparative Politics of Asia Samir Saliba spr_14_POLS_245_01 WIL 202 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
Studies in Literary Traditions Nicole Drewitz-Crockett spr_14_ENGL_364_01 WIL 202 TH 03:00PM 04:20PM
Christian Faith in Literature Joseph Reiff spr_14_ENGL_261X_01 WIL 202 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Christian Faith in Literature Joseph Reiff spr_14_RELG_261_01 WIL 202 TH 09:30AM 10:50AM
Comp Pol in West Europe Samir Saliba spr_14_EUST_235X_01 WIL 202 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Comparative Pol in Western Europe Samir Saliba spr_14_POLS_235_01 WIL 202 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Career Planning & Development Amanda Gardner spr_14_GNST_201_01 WIL 218 M 02:30PM 03:50PM
Quan Lit - Ratio Analy & Stat Mark Hainsworth spr_14_QUAN_101_1A WIL 218 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Quan Lit - Logic & Finance Mark Hainsworth spr_14_QUAN_102_1B WIL 218 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Quan Lit - Spatial Reas & Num Mark Hainsworth spr_14_QUAN_103_1C WIL 218 MWF 08:00AM 08:50AM
Found I: Human Foundations Christopher Clary spr_14_ETLA_101_06 WIL 218 MWF 09:00AM 09:50AM
Archaeology & Prehistory William Adamson spr_14_HIST_210_01 WIL 218 MWF 10:00AM 10:50AM
Major British Writers II Kathleen Chamberlain spr_14_ENGL_251_01 WIL 218 MWF 12:00PM 12:50PM
GWIC: Hamlet & Ophelia Scott Boltwood spr_14_ETLA_313_HR WIL 218 TH 11:00AM 12:20PM
Strategies for Academic Success II Talmage Dobbins spr_14_GNST_151_01 WIL 218 TH 12:30PM 01:20PM